Fuss
designed by rieckart 2009
Terms
© by waschbretter.de
German
Reference
Washboard Customers:

Gert Bartelt
Bernd Gundernatsch
Volker Dorn, Ansbach

Teddy`s Skifflle Mafia, Oliver Hinrichs
Rudolf Johann
Zydeco Pioneers
Vesselin Gelew
Torsten Zwingenberger

Tischlereibetrieb Björn Radtke
Wedding Skiffle Orchester, Dieter Martens
Peter Elter
Dagmar Hillbricht
Axel Rosenbauer
Uli Libecky
Joachim Kieselbach

Werner Baumann vom Shanty Chor Kliffkieker
Musikschule Hillbrink & Quakernak

Anita Grönke
Walter Willhöft
Manfred Sommer
Wolf Knipfer
Arno Bachen

Le Clou, Michel David
Bernd Fischer, Skiffle Tigers

Cajun Pioneers, Hartmut Hegewald
Brian McSheffrey
Karl-Friedrich Lamm
Rüdiger Wolter

Velvetone, Lars Köster
Stefan Klüter
Volker Hannemann
Alexander Bernhard

Media Markt Darmstadt
Siegfried Bantle
Hermann Wolter
Wolle Schaffer
Dieter Nentwig
Hans Joachim Hepting
Toni Bartl,
Hannesla Entertainment
Rolf Wöllstein
Schurwaldgugga Oagnehm
Jonny`s Musik Service
TubeArt, Ingo Liebermann
Klaus Neumeister,
Apex Jazzband
Gunther Andernach, Jazz Lips
Crazie Skiffle Men

Lothar von Berg
Caddy-Skiffle-Group, Armin Funke
Wolfgang Pösselt

Yannik Monot
Andy Clapp
Rochus Wede
Günter Tomberg
Joachim Siegel
Klaus Mages

Slide Kick, Thomas Busse,
Hans-Jürgen Götz
Rolf Söhn
Hedo Holland
Markus Münch

Sofa Band, Marcus Riemann
Harald Goldhahn & Delta Anni

Münchner Banjoband
Musikkeller Warenhandels GmbH
, Hamburg

Antonio Maroscia (I)
Triziano Sortino (I)
Heinz Wrbka (A)
Helmut Fritz
Hans-Jürgen Götz
Rosario Tedesco (I)
Hans Klein
Gabi Mogdans
Jürgen Richter-Irps
Gregor Schwarz, Katholische Kirchengemeinde
Melanie Arlt
Eduard Scheungraber
Rolf Burkhard
Carola Tollmann

Joachim Ulze
Manfred Menger
Gabi Mogdans Narrenverein Schloßbergturm
Antonio Maroscia (I)
Holger Hentrich
Hans Laible
Marc Martinez (USA)
Lisa Marie Bieber, Narrenverein Schloßbergturm
Holger Hentrich
Michael Gabber
Hans Joachim Kaufmann
Manuela Bieber
Andreas Wiemann (CH)
Lothar Bauer
Harald Mall
Musikmuschel, Ückermünde
Michael Thalhofer
Petra Winterhalter
Theater Weyhe, Kevin Kuhlmann
Urs Phillip Hug (CH)
The Henhouse Ramblers, Hartmut Kammler
Theater Münster, Rudi Marhold (Götz Alsmann)
Heidemarie Türpe (Waschfrau)
René Schmidlin (CH)
Sigurdur Björnsson (DK)
Walter Eberl
Reinhold Püschel
Sue Klette
Ulrike Wentzke
Folkfriends OHG, Hamburg
Steve Cobey
Nancy Schlammes (L)
Egon Dummer
Stadttheater Ingolstadt, Tobias Hofmann
Felix Kupper
Hans Brunner (CH)
Musik Sandner, Limburg
Lutz Gollan
Wilfried Kuhn
Jochen der Elefant, Matthias Trautmann
Stefan Broedner
Jean Luc Moncel (F)
Olaf Dix
Stephen Thursfield

Gerhard Donie
Dominik Lang

Matrosenchor München, U. Kaspers
Heiko Reißmann
Arno Pichler

String of Pearls, Ruth Kirchner
Bagatelli, Jan Stumius Becker
Angela Altieri
Matti Rose
Harald Sand
Frank Müller
Georg Meier
Holger Lindemann
Claus Cronemeyer
Thomas Gartner

Appeltown Washboard Warmers, Klaus Hettich
Martin Troike
Wilson Blount
Klaus Neumayer

Timmendorfer Skiffle Group, J. Körner
Harry Soboll
Jens Dunker
Susanne Haller
Thorsten Seydler

AG Musik Vlotho, Peter Ausländer
Klaus Stork
Lutz Eickelmann
Klaus Christian

Swamp Cats, Rolf Berger
Wenden Gugge, Jutta Gruber
Groove & Snoop Quartett, Bernd Opel
Kieffers Musik
Original Storyville Jazzband, G. Stechelin (A)
Sunshine Skiffle Company, W. Kühne (A)
Kurt Adametz, Komponist (A)
Michael Zeller (A)
Dieter Themel (A)
Erwin Schmid (CH)
Gerhard Reber (CH)
Daniel Endriss (CH)
Hans Brunner (CH)
Fabian Olivieri (CH)

Imperial-Jazzband (D/CH) Roman Schilter
Streetrats, Roby Wark (CH)
River House Jazz Band, R. Hofstetter (CH)
Jaap Fijma (NL)
Stefan Goddefroy (NL)

Swamp, Tjitte Knoll (NL)
Michael Adkins (GB)
Tony Edwards (GB)
John Mantague (GB)

Casa Loma Jazz Band, Rolph Dreyer (F)
Rag Mama Rag, Debbie Dow (F)
Christian Giovanardi (F)
Philippe Sauret (F)
Eugene Greene (IE)
Elia Casu (I)
Gianni Vescuvo (I)
Massimo Demaio (I)
Piero Castelli (I)
Jean-Paul Maas (L)

Martin Röttger

Bläck Fööss

Vogtline.com

Ralf Böcker
Markus Spring (CH)
Brigitta Nüesch-Hobi (CH)
Florian Eisner (Theater-Projekt) (A)
Mille Plateux Associes (F)

Gabriel Prokscha
Francesco Fidelei, Komponist (I /F)
Henning Pertiet
Kurt Hailmaier

Ewald Löffler-John
Röby Wark (CH)
Markus Wildenauer
Klaus Wetzel

Herbert Cernec (A)
Peter Wröbel

Tim Kleren (L)
Friedrich Hachenberg
TroYan Drumshop, München
Rolf Böcker
Zydeco Playboys
Erlebnisplan GmbH (CH)
Bayou Alligators, Frank Müller
Heiko Krönauer
Thomas Frerich
Thomas Behmer (A)
Rolf Baer (CH)
Herbert Gartner (A)
Worried Skiffle Gamblers, Gabriele Schuster
Stephen Thursfield
Robert Paulitsch (A)
Mehravan, Burkhard Wittlief
Zydeco Playboys, Guido Beck
Röné Bringold
Ripamonti Massimiliano (I)
Sundown Skifflers, Thomas Abbe
Bärbel Steffen
Manfred Zorn-Zimmermann
Sabine Pyrker-Eitelberger (A)
Musikhaus Schäfer, Friedrichshafen
Stefan Dahm
Peter Laib
d`Häckl Buam, Rolf Gössele
Karl Vincent Jenner
Sebastian Bergmann
Markus Majaluoma (FIN)
Dirk Schomburg
Birgit und Hans Fuchs
Eric Petitdidier (F)
Frank Ziegler (CH)
Patrick Frühwirth
Gerhard Wolf
Jürg Aegerter (CH)
Mathias Puterer
Thomas Hofmann
Reiner Jauch
Manfred Stratmann

Andreas Schellhoff